Denominación Distancia Fecha
27 Pas Ras al Port de Valencia10.0002014-10-27
XVII Mitja Marató Ciutat de Alzira21.0972014-10-12
30 Volta a peu a Meliana10.0002014-10-09
V Volta a peu a les Falles de Valencia6.1522014-10-05
10K Burjassot10.0002014-09-21
XXIII Volta a Peu El Puig8.6002014-09-13
II Gran Fondo Nocturno de Alfafar15.0002014-09-05
IX Croos Iglesuela del Cid10.0002014-08-31
IV Volta solidaria Carpesa6.7002014-08-24
VI Volta a Peu Albuixech7.8002014-08-22
34 Volta a peu de Almassera8.0002014-08-20
Vuelta a Pie Macastre10.0002014-08-07
Volta a peu Turís7.7002014-08-04
XXXVI Volta Popular a Museros6.8002014-08-02
XX Carrera Popular de Godelleta9.5002014-08-01
IV 10K Aldaia10.0002014-07-26
I Carrera Nocturna Solidaria Fuerza Julen4.7002014-07-25
XXXIV Cross Antonio Amorós10.9002014-07-12
II 10K Internacional Villa de Santa Pola10.0002014-06-28
I Maratón Nocturno Amanece x Chiva43.5002014-06-21
XXVI Volta a Peu a Massanassa15.0002014-06-07
Ekiden. 10000m10.0002014-05-25
32 volta a peu de Valencia8.0002014-05-18
X Mitja Maratón Ciutat de Torrent21.0972014-05-05
II Carrera de los castillos de Alicante10.0002014-04-27
VII Volta a Peu Barri El Quint4.2602014-04-26
29 Media Maratón Puerto de Sagunto21.0972014-04-26
El Campello10.0002014-04-18
I 20K Villa de Siete Aguas20.0002014-04-13
XXIII Mitja Marató Ciutat de Moncada21.0972014-04-06
V Volta a peu Levante6.8852014-03-23
Marató Barcelona42.1952014-03-16
VI Mitja Marató Roquette Benifaio21.0972014-02-16
GR-10 Xtrem93.0002014-01-11
XXX San Silvestre Popular Valenciana5.3002013-12-30
Mija marató Paiporta Picanya21.0972013-12-22
IV Carrera por montaña Sierra de Chiva61.0002013-12-07
XIII Vuelta a pie Es Posible7.2002013-12-06
K25 Serra25.0002013-11-24
I Alicante Trail El Ventós15.0002013-11-03


Pastor Tort, José Enrique

Número de carreras: 40
Total: 664.774 metros