Denominación Distancia Fecha
XXIX Volta a la Foia27.5002014-10-27
24 medio maratón de Valencia21.0972014-10-19
XVII Mitja Marató Ciutat de Alzira21.0972014-10-12
XXVIII Mitja Marató Alaquas21.0972014-10-04
XX Gran Fondo Villa de Paterna15.0002014-09-29
XXVIII Volta a Peu Quart de Poblet8.0002014-09-20
II Gran Fondo Nocturno de Alfafar15.0002014-09-05
IX Croos Iglesuela del Cid10.0002014-08-31
Volta peu Gilet9.0002014-08-15
47 Volta a peu al Port de Sagunt7.2502014-08-09
Vuelta a Pie Macastre10.0002014-08-07
Volta a peu Turís7.7002014-08-04
XXXVI Volta Popular a Museros6.8002014-08-02
XX Carrera Popular de Godelleta9.5002014-08-01
XXXII volta a peu a La Eliana10.0002014-07-26
XXI Volta a peu a Guadassuar8.0002014-07-03
V Carrera per la Salut 6.1692014-06-15
XXII Milla Urbana de Quart de Poblet1.6092014-06-13
XXVI Volta a Peu a Massanassa15.0002014-06-07
XVI Marató i Mitja63.0002014-05-17
XI Volta a peu a Natzaret6.0102014-05-05
II Gran Fons de Muntanya Ciutat de Sagunt20.0002014-05-01
III Carrera de las empresas valencianas10.0002014-04-27
VII Volta a Peu Barri El Quint4.2602014-04-26
I Carrera José Antonio Redolat6.1742014-04-13
I 10K Xilxes10.0002014-04-12
XIV Pujada a la nevera Atzeneta del Maestrat27.3302014-04-05
V Volta a peu Levante6.8852014-03-23
II Volta a peu de la dona5.0002014-03-08
II Volta a peu Benéfica Falla El Rabal6.3002014-03-08
I Carrera de la mujer por la igualdad3.1002014-03-01
III Carrera Universidad de Valencia5.3352014-02-23
XI Volta a peu a la Font En Carrós9.4002014-02-15
Trail Almedijar23.0002014-02-02
XVI Carrera Galápagos6.0052014-01-26
VI 10K Divina Pastora Valencia10.0002014-01-12
15 San Silvestre Mislata3.5002013-12-29
V San Silvestre Ciutat de Torrent3.9002013-12-27
VII San Silvestre Riba-roja4.0002013-12-21
XIII Vuelta a pie Es Posible7.2002013-12-06
Ultra Trail Collserola74.0002013-11-23
XVI Mitja Marató Ciutat de Alzira21.0972013-11-11
XIII Volta a Peu al Cabanyal5.8002013-11-03


Estruch Paredes, Sara

Número de carreras: 43
Total: 571.115 metros